win2day Basketball SuperligaOCS InternationalSportunion

facebookinstagram
tictoc
loading...

Kader

Tabelle

Spielplan/Ergebnisse

 

U10

KADER

 

Jonas Ahmed-Riedler

Jonas
Ahmed-Riedler


Caspar Alram

Caspar
Alram


Strahinja Antic

Strahinja
Antic


Mateo Attwenger

Mateo
Attwenger


Luis Brameshuber

Luis
Brameshuber


Max Buchegger

Max
Buchegger


Tadej Dakovac

Tadej
Dakovac


Georg Deimbacher

Georg
Deimbacher


Tobias Eisterhuber

Tobias
Eisterhuber


Paul Ellmauer

Paul
Ellmauer


Ludwig Franz

Ludwig
Franz


Tobias Gärber

Tobias
Gärber


Benjamin Grabner

Benjamin
Grabner


Leonard Haider

Leonard
Haider


Samuel Humer

Samuel
Humer


Selena Josijevic

Selena
Josijevic


Meris Kovacevic

Meris
Kovacevic


Maryne Kyshchyk

Maryne
Kyshchyk


Emilian Langgner

Emilian
Langgner


Maximilian Löcker

Maximilian
Löcker


Maximilian Riedelsberger

Maximilian
Riedelsberger


Paul Ristic

Paul
Ristic


Mathilda Scharpenack

Mathilda
Scharpenack


Samuel Schwarz

Samuel
Schwarz


Matthias Secklehner

Matthias
Secklehner


Jakob Strasser

Jakob
Strasser


Johannes Trauttenberg

Johannes
Trauttenberg


Vinzenz Wolfesberger

Vinzenz
Wolfesberger


Trainer

 

Samuel Brameshuber

Samuel
Brameshuber


Susanne Aschenbrenner

Susanne
Aschenbrenner


Michael Langgner

Michael
Langgner


Hopi Egelkraut

Hopi
Egelkraut


Carina Langgner

Carina
Langgner


U10 OÖMS LK1 Mittleres PO 23/24

RangTeamPunkte
1FCN Baskets blue0
2U100
3DBB Formati Basketgirls0

U10 OÖMS LK1 Grunddurchgang 23/24

RangTeamPunkte
1BBC Vöcklabruck5
2U104

U10 OÖMS LK1 Mittleres PO 23/24

DatumOrtZeitHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
??????U10DBB Formati Basketgirls0 : 0
16.03.2024FCN/DBB Arena Wels09:30FCN Baskets blueU100 : 0
16.03.2024FCN/DBB Arena Wels11:00U10DBB Formati Basketgirls0 : 0
20.04.2024BG Gmunden09:00U10DBB Formati Basketgirls0 : 0
20.04.2024BG Gmunden12:00FCN Baskets blueU100 : 0
05.05.2024FCN/DBB Arena Wels11:30FCN Baskets blueU100 : 0

U10 OÖMS LK1 Grunddurchgang 23/24

DatumOrtZeitHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
05.11.2023VS Fuschl11:30BBC VöcklabruckU1019 : 21
05.11.2023VS Fuschl12:30U10Fuschl Wolves Minis22 : 11
10.12.2023BZH Vöcklabruck09:30BBC VöcklabruckU1035 : 20
10.12.2023BZH Vöcklabruck11:00U10Fuschl Wolves Minis52 : 16
20.01.2024BG Gmunden09:00BBC VöcklabruckU1035 : 27
20.01.2024BG Gmunden12:00U10Fuschl Wolves Minis32 : 38