win2day Basketball SuperligaOCS InternationalSportunion

facebookinstagram
tictoc
loading...

Kader

Tabelle

Spielplan/Ergebnisse

 

MU19 LZ

KADER

 

Karim Abdou

Karim
Abdou


Lorenz Fercher

Lorenz
Fercher


Luis Gaber

Luis
Gaber


Igor Jeremic

Igor
Jeremic


Paul Kaltenbrunner

Paul
Kaltenbrunner


Frederik Kreuter

Frederik
Kreuter


Maximilian Lechner

Maximilian
Lechner


Valentin Passek

Valentin
Passek


Jonas Schachinger

Jonas
Schachinger


Noah Samuel Streif

Noah Samuel
Streif


Kristian Streitberger

Kristian
Streitberger


Moritz Ungeheuer

Moritz
Ungeheuer


Julian Wesby

Julian
Wesby


Felix Widholm

Felix
Widholm


Chinguun Zorigtbaatar

Chinguun
Zorigtbaatar


Trainer

 

Nabil Murad

Nabil
Murad


U19 ÖMS Grunddurchgang 23/24

RangTeamPunkte
1SWARCO Raiders Tirol Basketball (ÖMS mU19)26
2Young Gunners SLU1923
3Basket Flames WAT SLMU1920
4MU19 LZ19
5SU Döbling SLMU1918
6Wörthersee Piraten18
7Basket Feldkirch MU19 ÖMS18
8UAB SLMU1916
9BBC Nord Dragonz15
10UKJ Mistelbach Mustangs15
11Mattersburg Rocks MU19 ÖMS0
12BBU Salzburg ÖMS MU190
14SK Kammer ÖMS0

U19 ÖMS Grunddurchgang 23/24

DatumOrtZeitHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
14.10.2023Raiffeisen Sportpark Gmunden17:30MU19 LZUAB SLMU1974 : 64
22.10.2023MZH Mollardgasse13:00SU Döbling SLMU19MU19 LZ66 : 74
05.11.2023Raiffeisen Sportpark Gmunden14:00MU19 LZSWARCO Raiders Tirol Basketball (ÖMS mU19)81 : 58
18.11.2023St. Peter13:45Wörthersee PiratenMU19 LZ72 : 78
26.11.2023Raiffeisen Sportpark Gmunden15:45MU19 LZYoung Gunners SLU1961 : 86
02.12.2023SPH Mistelbach16:00UKJ Mistelbach MustangsMU19 LZ69 : 72
17.12.2023Raiffeisen Sportpark Gmunden14:30MU19 LZBasket Feldkirch MU19 ÖMS65 : 68
03.02.2024SPH Pastorstraße13:30Basket Flames WAT SLMU19MU19 LZ70 : 68
10.02.2024Raiffeisen Sportpark Gmunden14:30MU19 LZWörthersee Piraten55 : 67
17.02.2024Landessportcenter Tirol15:00SWARCO Raiders Tirol Basketball (ÖMS mU19)MU19 LZ90 : 74
24.02.2024Sportzentrum Eisenstadt16:00BBC Nord DragonzMU19 LZ70 : 73
02.03.2024SPH Oberwart16:15Young Gunners SLU19MU19 LZ66 : 69
09.03.2024Raiffeisen Sportpark Gmunden16:30MU19 LZUKJ Mistelbach Mustangs0 : 0
10.03.2024SPH Oberau Feldkirch13:00Basket Feldkirch MU19 ÖMSMU19 LZ0 : 0
17.03.2024Raiffeisen Sportpark Gmunden14:30MU19 LZBasket Flames WAT SLMU190 : 0
06.04.2024HdB Liesing18:30UAB SLMU19MU19 LZ0 : 0
07.04.2024Raiffeisen Sportpark Gmunden13:00MU19 LZSU Döbling SLMU190 : 0
13.04.2024Raiffeisen Sportpark Gmunden14:30MU19 LZBBC Nord Dragonz0 : 0